M. Winter, München
C. & W. Meindel-Scholer,
Klingenthal
K. E Brahm,
Fürth
J. D. von Hagen G.m.b.H.,
Iserlohn
E W. Assmann & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
R. A. Erbe,
Schmalkalden
E K. Vogelsang & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
W. Aurich, Leipe
M5/1 Tillmanns & Maier,
Velbert
M5/2 Schmöle und Co.,
Menden
M5/3 Brauckmann & Pröbsting,
Lüdenscheid
M5/4 Hörnr & Dittermann,
Wuppertal-Bannen
M5/5 Elsas & Bocks,
Wuppertal-Barmen
M5/6 Schaeffer-Homberg G.m.b.H.,
Wuppertal-Bannen
M5/7 Nottebohrn & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/8 E W. Assmann & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
M5/9 Matth. Oechsler & Sohn,
Ansbach
M5/10 Wilhelm Deus,
Solingen
M5/11 Hermann Aurich,
Dresden
M5/12 Heinrich Erhardt,
Geislingen-Stg.
M5/13 Robert Deitenbeck,
Lüdenscheid
M5/14 Petzold & Maeser,
Chemnitz-Boma
M5/15 Louis Witte & Co.,
Wuppenal-Unterbannen
M5/16 Schmahl & Schulz,
Wuppertal-Bannen
M5/17 Krafft und Schüll,
Düren
M5/18 Wilhelm Graf, Dahle über
Altena
M5/19 Julius Grefe G.m.b.H., Dahle über
Altena
M5/20 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle über
Mtena
M5/22 J. D. von Hagen,
Iserlohn
M5/23 Walter Hörnlein,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M5/24 T. C. Lünnann G.m.b.H.,
Iserlohn
M5/25 Christian Theodor Dicke,
Lüdenscheid
M5/26 Georg Wutzer,
München
M5/27 Rittinghaus & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/28 Jul. Dinnebier Nachf.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/29 Funcke & Brüninghaus,
Lüdenscheid
M5/30 Stocko-Metallwarenfabrik OHG,
Wuppertal-Sonnborn
M5/32 Fritz Werner,
Immelbom
M5/33 Otto Berning & Co.,
Schwelm
M5/34 Wilhelm Kämper G.m.b.H.,
Oberrahmede
M5/35 Eduard Riedel,
Görlitz
M5/36 Ebberg & Co. G.m.b.H.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/37 Richard Sieper & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
M5/38 Max Kamper AG.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/39 Herzog & Co.,
Luckenwalde
M5/40 Willy Thuy,
Lüdenscheid
M5/41 Friedrich Steigenberger,
Unterknöringen
M5/42 Gebrüder Albert,
Menden
M5/43 August Wengeler,
Lüdenscheid
M5/44 Friedrich C. Werthmann,
Lüdenscheid
M5/45 Albert Winkel,
Lüdenscheid
M5/46 Gebn Baldauf G.m.b.H.,
Marienberg
M5/47 Albert Eichhoff & Co.,
Marienheide-Köln
M5/48 Henssgen Karabinerhaken G.m.b.H.,
Mettmann
M5/49 Metallwaren- und Schnittwerkzeugfabrik,
Mylau
M5/50 J. Ernst, Löbau
M5/51 Kürbi
u. Niggeloh, Radevormwald
M5/52 Hugo Schneider AG.,
Leipzig
M5/53 Traugott Weiss G.m.b.H.,
Schmiedeberg
M5/54 Lohmann &
Welschehold, Meinerzhagen
M5/55 Sebnitzer
Knopffabrik Josef Koch, Sebnitz
M5/56 Max Plümacher AG.,
Solingen-Weyer
M5/57 Paul Schumacher,
Lüdenscheid
M5/58 Hugo Engelmann & Co.,
Heiligerstadt-Eichsfeld
M5/59 Rütting & Mertz,
Lüdenscheid
M5/60 Adolphs & Ganss,
Mettmann
M5/61 K. Fr. Brahm, Fürth
M5/62
Heinrich Vogt, Pforzheim
M5/63 Hans Schulz & Co.,
Oppach
M5/64 Arthur Hotka, München
M5/65
Gebrüder Wegerhoff, Lüdenscheid
M5/66 Krück & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/67 Coseberg & Grashoff,
Kierape
M5/68 Clemens Humann,
Leipzig
M5/69 M. Winter, München
M5/70
Ernst Conze, Lüdenscheid
M5/71 Overhoff & Cie.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/72 Paul Cramer & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/73 Gebt Schmidt, Oberstein a. d.
Nahe
M5/74 NoelIe & Hueck G.m.b.H.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/75 Dr. Franke & Co. KG.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/76 Friedrich Linden,
Lüdenscheid
M5/77 Emil Vogelsang,
Glauchau
M5/78 Hilger & Co.,
Stolpen
M5/79 Gust. Raffienbeul G.m.b.H.,
Schwelm
M5/80 R. Conrad Nachf. & Co. KG.,
Schmiedeberg
M5/81 August Wolf,
Langenberg
M5/82 Steinhauer & Lück,
Lüdenscheid
M5/83 Bernhard Raseney,
Zella-Mehlis
M5/84 Hermann Junghanns,
Beierfeld
M5/85 Josef Püschner,
Stolpen
M5/86 Wilhelm Dietz,
Lössnitz
M5/87 Ossenberg-Engels,
Iserlohn
M5/88 M. Pickenbach,
Berlin
M5/89 Seidel & Walter,
Lössnitz
M5/90 Emil Enghofer & Fritz Schenk,
Birkenfeld
M5/91 Gebrüder Hahne,
Lüdenscheid
M5/92 Max Kessner,
Berlin
M5/93 Paulmann & Crone,
Lüdenscheid
M5/94 R. Wächtler & Lange,
Mittweida
M5/95 Franz Richter,
Zschopau
M5/96 Aufermann & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
M5/97 Nordwall, Dransfeld & Co.,
Menden
M5/98 Adolf Baumeister,
Lüdenscheid
M5/99 Gebrüder Lutz, Weil i.
Schönbuch
M5/100 Ernst Schneider,
Lüdenscheid
M5/101 Voss & Co.,
Hemer
M5/102 Gebrüder Gloerfeld G.m.b.H.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/104 Jean Neusinger, Zirndorf b.
Nürnberg
M5/105 August Enders,
Oberrahmede
M5/106 August Schulze,
Berlin
M5/107 Wetzel & Co.,
Essen-Werden/Ruhr
M5/108 Hermann E. Müller,
Bergneustadt
M5/109 Hermann Unger,
Lössnitz
M5/110 Stimming & Venzlaff,
Altenburg
M5/111 Gustav Cordt,
Lüdenscheid
M5/113 Gebrüder Meier AG.,
Nürnberg
M5/114 Hermann Eauer,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M5/115 Gebrüder Dombach,
Lüdenscheid
M5/116 William Prym G.m.b.H.,
Stolberg
M5/117 Berg & Nolte AG.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/118 Giesse & Schmidt,
Rubla
M5/119 Meyer & Franke,
Luckenwalde
M5/120 Karl Benrrup,
Bielefeld
M5/121 Gustave Hähl,
Pforzheim
M5/122 Walter Simon,
Dresden
M5/123 Friedrich Wimmer,
Leipzig
M5/124 Clarfeld & Co.,
Hemer
M5/125 Friedrich Keller, Oberstein a. d.
Nahe
M5/126 Peter Wilhelm Heb,
Lüdenscheid
M5/127 Gustav Mössmer, Offenbach am
Main
M5/128 Heinrich Hulter Jr.,
Iserlohn
M5/129 Julius Kremp,
Lüdenscheid
M5/130 Peter Seuser,
Lüdenscheid
M5/131 K. F. Selter G.m.b.H.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/132 Ernst Scheiter,
Eibenstock
M5/133 Gebrüder Lange,
Lüdenscheid
M5/134 Hofe & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/135 Reum & v. Hofe,
Lüdenscheid
M5/136 Alb. Kattwinkel & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/137 F. W. Müller Jr.,
Berlin
M5/138 Wilhelm Ladwig,
Göppingen
M5/139 C. G. Hochauf,
Bautzen
M5/140 Wilhelm Schröder & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/141 Böckle & Co.,
Geringswalde
M5/142 J. Brinker,
Lüdenscheid
M5/143 Schmidt & Niedermeier,
Nürnberg
M5/144 Luis Keller,
Oberstein/Nahe
M5/145 Cramer & Dombach,
Lüdenscheid
M5/146 Otto Grossteinbeck,
Velbert
M5/147 Brauckmann & Rahmede,
Lüdenscheid
M5/148 Bernhard Haarmann,
Lüdenscheid
M5/149 M. Kutsch,
Attendorn
M5/151 G. Goseberg & Co. G.m.b.H., Dahle über
Altena
M5/152 Wilhelm Kolwitz,
Bergedorf
M5/153 Böhme & Hennen,
Dresden
M5/154 Tietz & Grossmann,
Berlin-Neukölln
M5/155 Stephan Merkl,
Nürnberg
M5/156 Gustav Hermann Osang,
Dresden
M5/157 Plate & Voerster,
Kierspe
M5/158 Georg Schwerin,
Berlin
M5/159 Gebrüder Haggenmüller,
Mindelheim
M5/160 August Plate,
Kierspe
M5/161 Storch & Stehmann G.m.b.H.,
Ruhla
M5/162 August Schiedel,
Geislingen
M5/163 Albert Winges,
Trusen
M5/164 Hillenbrand & Bröer,
Lüdenscheid
M5/165 W. H. Teckemeyer,
Herscheid
M5/166 Albert Winkler,
Ruhla
M5/167 Otto Winkhaus, Dahle über
Altena
M5/168 Wilhelm Mittelmann,
Tönisheide
M5/169 Jean Schobert,
Nürnberg
M5/170 Emil Oberholz,
Heiligenhaus
M5/171 Hermann Sprenger,
Iserlohn
M5/172 P. I. Badorif,
Anspach
M5/173 Josef Düllstein,
Geldern
M5/174 Kehl & Eble,
Stuttgart
M5/175 Heinrich Meeh, Wurmberg b.
Pforzheim
M5/176 Hans Widmaier,
München
M5/177 Walter Heinrich Schmidt,
Lüdenscheid
M5/178 Georg Bonitz,
Schwarzenberg
M5/179 Schulte & Vosswinkel,
Köln-Nippes
M5/180 E. u. M. Weustenfeld,
Solingen
M5/181 Küppner & Co.,
Tönisheide
M5/182 Brause & Co.,
Iserlohn
M5/183 Julius Moser sen., Oberstein a. d.
Nahe
M5/184 Linden & Funke G.m.b.H.,
Iserlohn
M5/185 Tweer & Turck,
Lüdenscheid
M5/186 R. C. Turck Wwe.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/187 J. C. Maedicke OH.,
Berlin
M5/188 Jacob Werder G.m.b.H.,
Nürnberg
M5/189 Walgo, Inh. Goseberg,
Kierspe
M5/190 Drees & Co.,
Westig
M5/191 Fa. Max Hempel,
Nürnberg
M5/192 H. A. Erbe,
Schmalkalden
M5/193 Otto Fechler,
Bernsbach
M5/194 Robert Rauschild,
Pforzheim
M5/195 Otto Klammer,
Pforzheim
M5/196 Moeller & Schroeder, Offenbach am
Main
M5/197 Hermann Schänzlm,
Pforzheim
M5/198 Karl Hensier,
Pforzheim
M5/199 Fritz Kohm,
Pforzheim
M5/200 Wilhelm Borgas,
Eutingen
M5/201 Zieh-, Press- und Stanzwerk G.m.b.R.,
Zwintschöna b. Halle a. d. S.
M5/202 Eduard Mutschelknauss,
Pforzheim
M5/203 Robert Tümmler,
Döbeln
M5/204 A. Fries, Beuster & Schild,
Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
M5/205 Deschler & Sohn,
München
M5/206 Ferdinand Wagner,
Pforzheim
M5/207 Ferdinand Hoffstätter, Bonn am
Rhein
M5/208 Juijus Maurer G.m.b.H., Oberstein a. d.
Nahe
M5/209 Gustav Brehmer,
Markneukirchen
M5/210 Hermann Klittich,
Pforzheim
M5/211 C. H. Schäfer,
Pforzheim
M5/212 CarI Poellath,
Schrobenhausen
M5/213 Wilhelm Ruthenbeck,
Brendenbruch
M5/214 Emil Jüttner,
Lüdenscheid
M5/215 Al. Rettenmaier,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M5/216 Otto Geiger,
Lüdenscheid
M5/217 Max Engeibrecht,
Planegg
M5/218 Ochs & Bonn, Hanau am
Main
M5/219 Heinrich Muth, Hanau
M5/220
Robert Schneider, Berlin
M5/221 Carl Winkler,
Hanau
M5/222 Friedrich Roediger G.m.b.H.,
Hanau
M5/223 Philipp & Gustav Fest,
Hanau
M5/224 Drescher & Kiefer,
Hanau
M5/225 Werner Redo,
Saarlautern
M5/226 Carl Jüngermann,
Lüdenscheid
M5/227 Gebrüder Schröder,
Lüdenscheid
M5/228 G. Danner,
Mühlhausen
M5/229 Lehmann & Wundenberg,
Hannover
M5/230 Wilhelm Deumer,
Lüdenscheid
M5/231 Walter Demmer,
Lüdenscheid
M5/232 Petz & Koch,
Unterreichenbach
M5/233 F. W. Winkhaus, Dahle über
Altena
M5/235 F. K. Vogelsang & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M5/236 Arno Tempel & Co.,
Oppach
M5/237 Heinrich Ritter, Esslingen a.
Neckar
M5/238 Prokop, Jäger & Söhne,
Rosenthal-Schweizermuhle
M5/239 Ernst L. Müller,
Pforzheim
M5/240 Adler-Knopffabrik Carl Stein KG.,
Sohland
M5/241 Hanseatische Silberwarenfabrik G.m.b.H.,
Bremen
M5/242 Lind & Meyrer,
Oberstein
M5/243 Weiland & Sure,
Lüdenscheid
M5/244 Wilh. Graf, Komm.-Ges., Dahle ü.
Altena
M5/245 Rud. & Karl Kraus,
Solingen
M5/246 J. E. Hammer & Söhne,
Geringswald
M5/247 Hüsmert & Co.,
Solingen-Wald
M5/248 Sohni, Heubach & Co.,
Oberstein
M5/249 Sebnitzer Knopffabrik JOS. Koch, Sebnitz
M5/250 Konrad Seiboth, Gablonz am N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/252 Matth. Saicher & Söhne AG. Wagstadt
(Sudetenland)
M5/253 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz a.
N. (Sudetenland)
M5/254 Otto Lang, Gablonz a. N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/255 Josef Rössier & Co., Gablonz am N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/256 Ziemer & Söhne,
Oberstein
M5/257 Julius Grefe KG., Dahle u.
Altena
M5/258 Arno Walipach,
Salzburg
M5/259 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz am N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/260 Julius Rauchfuhs, Schönwald u. Pirna
(Sudetenland)
M5/261 Matthias Ochsier & Sohn AG.,
Riegersdorf b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/262 Augustin
Hieke, Tyssa b. Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/264 Anton Frz.
Schönbach, Hellendorf u. Pima Nn 41
M5/265 Magnus Richter,
Schwarzbach
M5/266 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa b. Bodenbach
(Sudetenland)
M5/267 Gustav Körtel, Peterswald b., Bodenbach
(Sudetenland)
M5/268 Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, Kr.
Tetschen
M5/269 Rudolf Fischer Jr., Nixdorf
(Sudetenland)
M5/272 Josef Felix Söhne, Gablonz a. N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/273 Reichelmann & Co., Tellnitz b.
Aussig (Sudetenland)
M5/274 Ewald Turck,
Lüdenscheid
M5/275 Adolf Kofer,
Sebnitz
M5/276 Klein & Quenzer AG., Oberstein a. d.
Nahe
M5/277 Ernst Kubiznak, Wien
M5/284
Schar-Smolka, Schwechat b. Wien
M5/285 Karl Juhn & Co.
AG., Wien
M5/288 Adaib. Kannglesser,
Wien
M5/289 Heinr. Ulbricht's Witwe.,
Wien
M5/290 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider AG.,
Wien
M5/291 Albert Blodicek, Wien
M5/292
Raimund Moser, Wien
M5/293 Brüder Eisert AG.,
Wien
M5/294 Franz Weinrank, Wien
M5/295
Ferd. Kment G.m.b.H., Wien
M5/296 Rudolf Menschiga,
Wien
M5/297 Josef Herzog, Wien
M5/298
Hermann Martini, Wien
M5/299 Andreas Unger,
Wien
M5/300 Schwertner & Cie.,
Eggenburg
M5/301 Dominik Schönbaumfelds Sohn,
Wien
M5/302 William Prym, Wien
M5/303
Rudolf Schanes, Wien
M5/304 Phil. Turks Wwe.,
Wien
M5/305 Wilhelm Pittner, Wien
M5/306
Franz Petzl, Wien
M5/307 Maria Schenkl,
Wien
M5/308 Karl Klecek, Wien
M5/309
Steirische Kettenfabriken Pengg-Walenta AG., Graz
M5/310
Otto Kogler, Wien
M5/311 List & Hertl,
Wien
M5/312 Ad. Grohmann & Sohn, Würbenthal
(Ostsudetenland)
M5/313 Franz Schönbach, Riegersdorf
(Sudetenland)
M5/314 Paul Brüder, Tyssa b. Bodenbach
(Sudetenland)
M5/315 Laurenz Müller, Gross-Schönau
(Sudetenland)
M5/316 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz a. N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/317 Petzold & Maeser,
Chemnitz
M5/318 Buttig & Co., Gablonz a. N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/319 Karl Schram, Brünn (Protektorat
Mähren)
M5/320 Ewald Ress, Wien
M5/321
J. Ernst, Löbau
M5/322 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz a. N.
(Sudetenland)
M5/323 W. Hobacher,
Wien
M5/324 Metallwarenfabrik 5. Jablonski G.m.b.H.,
Posen
M5/325 EI-Ge, Leop. Gajduschek,
Beilitz
M5/326 Hein. Hoffmann, Inh. Karl Gürtler,
Beilitz
M5/327 Filipp Vogl, Wien
M5/328
Treuhänder der Firma L. Bromberg, Tschenstochau
M5/329
Berth. Jäger, Tyssa und Bodenbach (Sudetenland)
M5/330 W.
Aurich, Leipe
M7 - Dolche :
M7/1 Gebrüder Christians, Christianswerk,
Solingen
M7/2 Emil Voos Waffenfabrik,
Solingen
M7/3 Kuno Ritter,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/4 August Müller KG.,
Solingen-Merscheid
M7/5 Carl Julius Krebs,
Solingen
M7/6 H. & F. Lauterjung,
Solingen
M7/7 Hermann Konejung,
Solingen
M7/8 Eduard Gembruch,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/9 SMF - Solinger Metallwaffenfabrik
Stoecker & Co., Solingen
M7/10 J. A. Henckels,
Solingen
M7/11 E. Knecht & Co.,
Solingen
M7/12 WMW - Waffenfabrik Max Weyersberg,
Solingen
M7/12 Carl Robert Kaldenbach
(duplicate)
M7/13 Arthur Schüttelhofer & Co.,
Solingen-Wald
M7/14 R D. Luneschloss,
Solingen
M7/15 Carl & Robert Linder,
Solingen
M7/16 Justus Brenger & Co.,
Solingen-Wald
M7/17 A. Werth,
Solingen
M7/18 Richard Abr. Herder,
Solingen
M7/19 Edward Wüsthof Dreizackwerk,
Solingen
M7/20 Ernst Mandewirth,
Solingen
M7/21 Hermann Schneider,
Solingen
M7/22 Wilhelm Weltersbach,
Solingen
M7/23 Carl Halbach,
Solingen
M7/24 Reinhard Weyersberg,
Solingen
M7/25 Wilhelm Wagner,
Solingen-Merscheid
M7/25 Jostes & Co., Solingen
(duplicate)
M7/26 Carl August Meis, G.m.b.H.,
Solingen
M7/27 Pumawerk (Lauterjung & Sohn),
Solingen
M7/28 Gustav Felix, Gloriawerk,
Solingen
M7/29 Klittermann & Moog G.m.b.H.,
Haan
M7/29 Jacobs & Co.
(duplicate)
M7/30 Gebrüder Grafrath,
Solingen-Widden
M7/31 August Merten Mw.,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/32 Robt. Muller,
Solingen-Merscheid
M7/33 F W. Höller,
Solingen
M7/33 P.u.A. Duenzer, Solingen
(duplicate)
M7/34 Rudolf C. Jacobs,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/35 Wilhelm Halback,
Solingen
M7/36 E. & F. Hörster,
Solingen
M7/37 Robert Klaas,
Solingen-Ohligs
M7/38 Paul Seilheimer,
Solingen
M7/39 Franz Steinhoff,
Solingen-Wald
M7/40 Hartkopf & Co.,
Solingen
M7/41 Rudolf Schmidt,
Solingen
M7/42 W.K.C. (Weyersberg, Kirschbaum & Co.)
Waffenfabrik, Solingen-Wald
M7/43 Paul Weyersberg & Co.,
Solingen
M7/44 F. W. Backhaus,
Solingen-Obligs
M7/45 Karl Bocker,
Solingen
M7/45 Ottersbach & Co., Solingen
(duplicate)
M7/46 Emil Gierling,
Solingen
M7/47 Paul Ebel, Solingen
M7/48
Otto Simon, Steinbach
M7/49 Friedrich Herder A.S.,
Solingen
M7/50 Gebrüder Heller, G.m.b.H.,
Marienthal
M7/51 Anton Wingen, Jr.,
Solingen
M7/52 Herbertz & Meurer,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/53 Nach. Gustav Weyersberg,
Solingen
M7/54 Gottfried Müller,
Rerges-Vogtei
M7/55 Robert Herder,
Solingen-Ohligs
M7/56 C. D. Schaaf,
Solingen
M7/57 Peter Lungstrass,
Solingen-Ohligs
M7/58 Louis Perlmann,
Solingen
M7/59 C. Lutters & Co.,
Solingen
M7/60 Gustav L. Koller,
Solingen
M7/61 Carl Tillmans Sohn KG.,
Solingen
M7/62 Friedrich Plucker Jr,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/63 Herder & Engels,
Solingen-Ohligs
M7/64 Friedr. Geigis,
Solingen-Foche
M7/65 Karl Heidelberg,
Solingen
M7/66 Carl Eickorn,
Solingen
M7/67 Gottlieb Hammesfahr,
Solingen-Foche
M7/68 Tigerwerk Lauterjung & Co.,
Solingen
M7/69 H.A. Erbe AG.,
Schmalkalden
M7/70 David Malsch,
Steinbach
M7/71 Herm. Hahn,
Solingen-Wald
M7/72 Karl Rob. Kaldenbach,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/73 F u. A. Helbing,
Steinbach
M7/74 Friedrich Aug. Schmitz,
Solingen
M7/75 Böker & Co.,
Solingen
M7/76 Herbeck & Meyer,
Solingen-Weyer
M7/77 Gustav Schmeider,
Solingen
M7/78 Herm. Linder Sohn,
Solingen
M7/79 C. Bertram Reinhard & Sohn,
Solingen
M7/80 Gustav C. Spitzer,
Solingen
M7/81 Karl Tiegel,
Riemberg
M7/82 Gebrüder Born,
Solingen
M7/83 Richard Pluemacher Sohn,
Solingen
M7/84 Carl Schmidt Sohn,
Solingen
M7/85 Arthur Evertz,
Solingen
M7/86 Kuno Liemscheid & Co., Solingen auf der
Hohe
M7/87 Maich & Ambrom,
Steinbach
M7/88 Juliuswerk-J. Schmidt & Sohn, Riemberg
i. Schlesien
M7/89 Ernst Mandewirth,
Solingen
M7/90 Eickelnberg & Mack,
Solingen
M7/91 Carl Spitzer,
Malsch
M7/92 Peter Daniel Krebs,
Solingen
M7/93 Ewald Cleff,
Solingen
M7/94 Gebrüder Bell,
Solingen-Grafarth
M7/95 J. A. Schmidt & Sohn,
Solingen
M7/96 Drees & Sohn,
Solingen
M7/97 F Koeller & Co.,
Solingen-Ohligs
M7/98 Ernst Erich Witte,
Solingen
M7/99 Franz Weinrank,
Wien
M7/100 Franz Pils & Sobn,
Wien
M7/101 Fritz Weber, Wien
M7/102
Franz Pils & Sohn, Steinbach am St.
M7/103 Josef Hack,
Steyr (Ober-Donau)
M7/104 Ludwig Zeitler,
Wien
M7/105 Rudolf Wurzer, St.
Christophen
M7/106 Georg Kerschbaumer, Steinbach an der
Steyr
M7/108 Karl Oschmann & Co., Brotterode i.
Th.
M7/109 Thomas Weilpütz,
Solingen-Höscheid
M7/110 Felbeck & Pickard,
Solingen
M7/111 H. Herder,
Solingen
M7/112 Carl Wusthof-Gladiatorwerk,
Solingen
M7/113 Berndorfer Metaliwarenfabrik - Arthur Krupp
AG., Berndorf
M7/114 Hugo Linder C. W. Sohn,
Solingen-Weyer
M7/115 Erhardt Reich,
Schwcina
M7/116 Franz Frenzel, Nixdorf
(Sudetenland)
M7/117 Julius Pilz Sohn, Nixdorf
(Sudetenland)
M7/118 Jacobs & Co.,
Solingen-Grafrath
M7/163 E. & A. Helbig,
Steinbach
M7/183 Ernst E. Witte (Kroneck),
Solingen
M7/1051 Robert Klaas,
Solingen
M7/1053 P. D. Lüneschloss,
Solingen
M7/1164 David Malsch, Steinbach
Krm.
M7/1211 E. Pack & Sohn, Solingen
M9 - Blechzeug - Kleinabzeichen :
M9/1 F. W. Assmann & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
M9/2 Rud. Mayer,
Pforzheim
M9/3 L. Chr. Lauer,
Nürnberg
M9/4 Gustav Brehmer,
Markneukirchen
M9/5 Fugen Schmidhäussler,
Pforzheim
M9/6 Julius Dinnebier Nachf.,
Lüdenscheid
M9/7 Foerster & Barth,
Pforzheim
M9/8 Christian Thomas Dicke,
Lüdenscheid
M9/9 Ferdinand Wagner,
Pforzheim
M9/10 Robert Hauschild,
Pforzheim
M9/11 Carl Poellath,
Schrobenhausen
M9/12 C. Baimberger,
Nürnberg
M9/13 Gustav Hahl,
Pforzheim
M9/14 M. Kutsch,
Attendorn
M9/15 Otto Schickle,
Pforzheim
M9/16 Berg & Nolte AG,
Lüdenscheid
M9/17 Friedrich Keck,
Pforzheim
M9/18 Karl Wild, Hamburg
M9/19
Ernst Schneider, Lüdenscheid
M9/20 "Walgo". Inh. Goseberg,
Kierspe
M9/21 Glaser & Sohn,
Dresden
M9/22 Dr. Franke & Co., KG.,
Lridenscheid
M9/23 Ossenberg & Co., Dahle und
Altena
M9/24 Wilhelm Schroder & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M9/25 Richard Sieper & Söhne,
Lüdenscheid
M9/26 Hessische Fahnenfabrik Georg Schubkegel,
Darmstadt
M9/27 Bockle & Co.,
Geringswalde
M9/28 Ferdinand Hoffstätter,
Bonn
M9/29 Rud Wachtler & Lange.
Mittweida
M9/30 Bernhard Haarmann,
Lüdenscheid
M9/31 Biedermann & Co.,
Obercassel
M9/32 G. Danner,
Muhihausen
M9/33 Karl Hensler,
Pforzheim
M9/34 Werner Linker,
Duisburg-Hochfeld
M9/35 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG,
Lüdenscheid
M9/36 Philipp und Gustav Fest,
Hanau
M9/37 Carl Winkler, Hanau
M9/38
Tweer & Turck, Lüdenscheid
M9/39 Wilhelm Deumer,
Lüdenscheid
M9/40 Karl Wurster,
Markneukirchen
M9/41 Julius Maurer G.m.b.H.,
Oberstein
M9/42 Fritz Zimmermann,
Stuttgart
M9/43 Lohmann & Welschehold,
Meinerzhagen
M9/45 Dransfeld & Co.,
Menden
M9/46 Otto Fechler,
Bernsbach
M9/47 Adolf Baumeister,
Lüdenscheid
M9/48 E. F. Wiedmann, Frankfurt am
M.
M9/49 Heinrich Muth, Hanau
M9/50
Steinhauer & Lück, Lüdenscheid
M9/51 Hermann Aurich,
Dresden
M9/52 Schmidt & Bruckmann,
Pforzheim
M9/53 Friedrich Linden,
Lüdenscheid
M9/54 Funcke & Bruninghaus,
Lüdenscheid
M9/55 Hermann Wemstein,
Jena-Löbstedt
M9/56 Werner Redo,
Saarlautern
M9/57 Gebrüder Lange,
Lüdenscheid
M9/58 Alfred Stubbe, Inh. Herben Tegge,
Berlin
M9/60 Paulmann & Crone,
Lüdenscheid
M9/61 Gebrüder Albert,
Menden.
M9/62 Berthold Kuhn,
Catterfeld
M9/63 Albert Ihne,
Lüdenscheid
M9/65 Friedrich Keller,
Oberstein
M9/66 Gottlieb Fr. Keck & Sohn,
Pforzheim
M9/67 Overhoft & Cie,
Lüdenscheid
M9/68 Gebrüder Mardey & Co.,
Wuppertal-Langerfeld
M9/69 K. E. ********,
Hamburg
M9/70 Walter Demmer,
Lüdenscheid
M9/71 Stuttgarter Metallwerk-Fabrik Mayer &
Wilhelm, Stuttgart
M9/72 Wilhelm Kolwitz, Bergedorf b.
Hamburg
M9/73 Julius Bauer Söhne,
Zella-Mehlis
M9/74 Heinrich Vogt,
Pforzheim
M9/75 M. Nett, Fürth
M9/76
Hermann Bauer, Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M9/77 Josef Fuess,
München
M9/78 Stefan Merkl,
Nürnberg
M9/79 Max Kamper,
Lüdenscheid
M9/80 Kruse & Söhne,
Wuppertal-Barmen
M9/81 Franz Reischauer,
Idan
M9/82 Matthias Ochsier & Sohn KG.,
Ansbach
M9/83 Lehmann & Wundenberg,
Hannover
M9/84 Gebrüder Rood,
Solingen
M9/85 Gebrüder Hahne,
Lüdenscheid
M9/86 Adam Donner,
Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M9/87 Adolf Besson,
Schwäb.-Gmjind.
M9/88 A. Kunze & Co.,
Buchholz
M9/89 Hillenbrand & Bröer,
Lüdenscheid
M9/91 Wilhelm Fuhner,
Pforzheim
M9/92 Paul Meybauer,
Berlin
M9/93 Frank & Reif o.H.G.,
Stuttgart
M9/94 Walter Horn]ein,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M9/95 Pleuger & Voss,
Lüdenscheid
M9/96 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke,
Luckenwalde
M9/97 Gebrüder Fobke,
Stettin
M9/98 Theodor Seibod, Offenbach a.
M.
M9/99 Hans Aich,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M9/100 Emil Oberholz,
Reiligenhaus
M9/102 Gebrüder Bender, Oberstein a. d.
N.
M9/103 Schimmel, Schmieder & Co.,
Schmölin
M9/104 Fritz Zobel,
Breslau
M9/105 Karl Kahle,
Flensburg
M9/106 Richard Masseck,
Weisswasser
M9/107 Ossenberg-Engels,
Iserlohn
M9/108 L. 0. Stillgebauer,
Solingen
M9/109 Emil Vogelsang,
Glauchau
M9/110 Fritz Kohm,
Pforzheim
M9/111 Schauerte & Höhfeld,
Lüdenscheid
M9/112 Wurttembergische Metallwarenfabrik,
Geislingen a. d St.
M9/113 Ernst Conze,
Lüdenscheid
M9/114 Hermann Knöller,
Lüdenscheid
M9/115 Rob Hasenmayer Jr.,
Pforzheim
M9/116 Wuh. A. Jager, Frankfurt a.
M
M9/117 Chn Bauer, Welzheim
M9/118
Josef Preissier, Pforzheim
M9/119 Alois Rettenmaier,
Schwäb-Omünd.
M9/120 Gustav Schuft,
Cottbus
M9/121 Furstenberger Porzellanfabrik, Furstenberg a.
d. Weser
M9/122 Stempel-Reich,
Breslau
M9/123 Gebrüder Cramer,
Menden
M9/124 Karl Pfohl,
Pforzheim
M9/125 Jakob Bengel, Inh. E., Hartenberger,
Oberstein a. d. N.
M9/126 Fried. Wuh. Schnurle, Duisburg am
Rhein
M9/127 Heinrich Schmidt,
Sprottau
M9/128 Paul Schulze & Co.,
Lubeck
M9/129 Jörgum & Trefz, Frankfurt am
Main
M9/130 Bruno Mitlehner,
Berlin
M9/131 Noelle & Hueck KG,
Lüdenscheid
M9/132 Hermann Schulte Sohn,
Lüdenscheid
M9/133 Bebritpressstoffwerke G.m.b.H.,
Bebra
M9/134 Seiler & Co.,
Geldern
M9/135 C. W. Lots, Adorf
M9/136
Ernst Scheiter, Eibenstock
M9/137 H. Dürvel,
Braunschweig
M9/138 Prokop, Jager & Söhne,
Rosenthal-Schweizermuhle
M9/139 Bruno Winkler,
Zittau
M9/140 Leop. Kleins Witwe,
Wien
M9/141 Glöckner & Co.,
Annaberg
M9/142 Otto Kunze,
Fraureuth
M9/143 R. Conrad Nach & Co. KG,
Schmiedeberg.
M9/144 Julius Moser sen., Inh. C., Moser,
Oberstein a. d. N.
M9/145 Kuhr & Langer,
Eisenach
M9/146 Mayer & Sohn,
Erbach
M9/147 Eduard Mutscheiknauss,
Pforzheim
M9/148 E. O. Friedrich,
Leipzig
M9/149 Willy Annetsberger,
Munchen
M9/150 Friedrich Roediger & Co., Hanau a.
M.
M9/151 Petz & Lorenz,
Unterreichenbach
M9/152 Stuffmann & Co.,
Haan
M9/153 Staatl Bemstein-Manufaktur,
Königsberg
M9/154 Karl Forster & Grat
Schwäb-Gmünd.
M9/155 Lindner & Maak,
Dresden
M9/156 Ad. Schwerdt,
Stuttgart
M9/157 Lind & Meyer, Oberstein a. d.
N.
M9/158 Ochs & Bonn, Hanau a.
M.
M9/159 Wilhelm Helbing,
Leipzig
M9/160 Max Kremhelmer,
Munchen
M9/161 Sohni, Heubach & Co., Oberstein a d.
N.
M9/162 Ziemer & Söhne, Oberstein a. d.
N.
M9/163 Otto Wolter,
Schwäb-Gmund.
M9/164 Paul Merkens,
Dusseldorf
M9/165 Giesse & Schmidt,
Ruhla
M9/166 Hymmen & Co.,
Lüdenscheid
M9/167 Emil Büxenstein,
Pforzheim
M9/168 Gustav Mössmer, Offenbach am
Main
M9/169 Deschler & Sohn,
München
M9/170 Karl Erbacher,
Pforzheim
M9/171 Rudolf Freund,
Solingen
M9/172 Eduard Hahn, Oberstein a. d.
N.
M9/173 P. C. Turck Witwe,
Lüdenscheid
M9/176 List & Hertl,
Wien
M9/177 August Menze & Sohn,
Wien
M9/178 C. W. Motz & Co., Brandenburg
a. d.H.
M9/179 Karl Gschiermeister,
Wien
M9/180 Adalbert Kanngiesser,
Wien.
M9/181 Sohni & Co., Oberstein a. d.
N.
M9/182 Karl Kuhn & Co. AG,
Wien
M9/183 Schar-Smolka, Schwechat b.
Wien
M9/184 Bruno Mulde, Bremen
M9/185
J. E. Hammer & Söhne, Geringswalde
M9/186 Konrad
Seiboth, Gablonz a. N.
M9/187 Grossmann & Co. Inh.
Lorenz Hoffstätter u.L. Siefener, Wien
M9/188 Schaeffer,
Homberg G.m.b.H., Wuppertal -Barmen
M9/189 Rudolf Stärz,
Gablonz a. N.
M9/190 Rudolf Richter, Schlag Nr
244
M9/191 Wilhelm Borgas,
Entingen
M9/192 Albert Noswitz, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/193 Emil Peukert, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/194 Franz Schiffner, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/195 Franz Schmidt, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/196 Rudolf Lucke & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/197 Gustav Miksch, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/198 Camill Bergmann & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/199 Rudolf Pfeiffers Nachf., Hoschka & Pesch,
Gablonz a. N.
M9/200 Heinrich Stärz jr., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/201 Otto Lang, Gablonz a. N
M9/202
Josef Rössler & Co., Gablonz a. N.
M9/203 Wilhelm Pala,
Gablonz a. N.
M9/204 Franz Wenzeis Sohn, Braunau
Heuscheuer
M9/205 Fritz Zasche, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/206 J. C. Gante in, Berlin
M9/207
Georg Patzner, Breslau.
M9/208 Josef Feix Söhne, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/209 Gebrüder Jäger, Gablonz
M9/210
Rudolf Lang, Kukan Nr.226 b. Gablonz
M9/211 Adolf Scholze,
Grünwald a. N.
M9/212 Julius Rauchfühs, Schonwald u.
Pirna
M9/213 Eduard Gorlach & Söhne, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/214 August G. Tham, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/215 Rudolf Tham, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/216 Matth. Ochsier & Sohn AG, Riegersdor b.
Bodenbach
M9/217 A. Karneth & Sohn, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/218 Matth Salcher & Söhne AG.,
Wagstadt
M9/219 Augustin Hieke, Tyssa b.
Bodenbach
M9/221 Richard Simm & Söhne, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/222 Otto Glausch, Grunwald b.
Gablonz
M9/223 Bruno Schöffel,
Kukan
M9/224 Walter & Henlein, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/225 Franz Maschke & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/226 Heinrich Wander, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/227 Vereinigte Knopf-Werker Alfred Maborny,
Wohlau
M9/229 M. Schaubmayr, Wien
M9/230
Josef Rücker & Sohn, Gablonz a. N.
M9/231 Louis Keller,
Oberstein
M9/232 Magnus Richter,
Schwarzbach
M9/233 Gustav Könd, Peterswald b.
Bodenbach
M9/234 Franz Bernhardt, Tyssa b.
Bodenbach.
M9/235 Heinr Ulbricht's Wwe.,
Wien
M9/236 Florian Schwarzer,
Wien
M9/237 Gebr Eichenauer,
Hainfeld
M9/238 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider AG.,
Wien
M9/239 A. Beladas Nach. Frz. Jungwirth,
Wien
M9/240 W. Gruber & Co.,
Wien
M9/241 Ranns Pacher, Wien
M9/242
Friedrich Orth, Wien
M9/243 Josef Heintschel,
Wien
M9/244 Franke & Sohn,
Heidenreichstein
M9/245 Albert Bloudicek,
Wien
M9/246 Eduard Gösel, Wien
M9/247
Rudolf Menschiga, Wien
M9/248 Christlbauer & Sohn,
Wien
M9/249 Josef Mayr, Linz
M9/250 Andreas Unger, Wien
M9/251
Rudolf Schanes, Wien
M9/252 Phil. Turks Wwe.,
Wien
M9/253 Argentor-Werke, Wien
M9/254
Hans Hischer, Wien
M9/255 Schwenner & Cie., Eggenberg b.
Graz
M9/256 Franz Petzl, Wien
M9/263
Adolf Klinger, Grünwald a. N.
M9/264 Rudolf Dressier Jr.,
Gablonz a. N.
M9/265 Eduard Kratzert, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/268 Franz Klamt & Söhne, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/269 Arno Wailpach, Salzburg
M9/270
Wilhelm Tschinkel Abtl. II, Ober Kreibitz -Schonfeld
M9/271
Gustav Wenzel, Nieder-Preschkau, Kr. Tetschen
M9/272 Rudolf
Fischer Jr., Nixdorf
M9/273 Franz Lang, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/274 Karl Unger & Sohn, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/275 Erwin Hoffmann,
Seidenschwanz
M9/276 Josef Pörner, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/277 Franz Erben jr,
Seidenschwanz
M9/278 Reichelmann & Co., Tellnitz b.
Aussig
M9/279 E. Wohlmann, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/280 Rudolf Bergs, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/281 Richard Feix, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/282 Wilhelm Hammesfahr,
Solingen
M9/283 Emil Herrmann & Co. Gablonz a.
N.
M9/284 Robert Rudolf, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/285 Oskar Frech, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/286 Adolf Kofer, Sebnitz
M9/287
Ewald Turck, Lüdenscheid
M9/288 Klein & Quenzer AG.,
Oberstein a. d. N.
M9/289 Gottlieb & Wagner, Oberstein
a. d. N.
M9/290 Otto Geiger,
Lüdenscheid
M9/291 Oswald Posselt, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/292 Ernst Hübner, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/293 Adolf Seidel Gablonz a.
N.
M9/294 W. Lehmann,
Karlsbad-Weheditz
M9/295 Josef Bergs & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/296 Franz Schönbach,
Riegersdorf
M9/297 August Halter, Tolkemit, Kr.
Elbing
M9/298 Brüder Paul, Tyssa b.
Bodenbach
M9/299 Paul Garthe,
Muspe
M9/300 Volkskunst der Grafschaft Glatz, Kurt Klammt,
Glatz-Neuland
M9/301 Otto Sedlak, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/302 Bruno Pfeifer, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/303 Anton Markovskys Söhne, Gablonz a.
N
M9/304 Karl Schlenker,
Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M9/305 Rudolf Zappa, Bad Schlag b. Gablonz a.
N.
M9/306 R. Richard ********is,
Zittau
M9/307 Kamill Schöffel, Grunwald a.
N
M9/308 Laurenz Müller,
Gross-Schonau.
M9/309 Willy Engel, Morchenstern, Kr.
Gablonz
M9/310 Otto Mischek, Gablonz a.
N
M9/311 Gralit-Kunstharzpresswerk, Grossmann, Pietschmann
& Co., Nixdorf
M9/312 Fritz Mannheim G.m.b.H.,
Kaiserslautern
M9/313 Karl Pichl,
Innsbruck
M9/314 Moritz Hertwig KG.,
Tannenberg
M9/315 Arno Melzer,
Dresden
M9/316 Rudolf Strake,
Leipa
M9/317 Franz Simon, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/318 Heinrich & Heinrich, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/319 Buttig & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/320 Zappe & Co., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/321 Wiliy Zappe, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/322 Oskar Zappe Jr., Gablonz a.
N.
M9/323 Max Hering, Oldenburg i.
0.
M9/324 Staatliche Porzellan-Manufaktur
Meissen
M9/325 Rosenthal-Porzellan AG.,
Selb.
M9/326 Karl Schram, Brunn (Protektorat
Mähren)
M9/327 Otto Müller, Gablonz a.
N
M9/328 Julius Gerhard.
Pforzheim
M9/329 Max Ulbrich, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/330 Ewald Ress, Wien
M9/331 Erhard
& Söhne AG, Schwäb.-Gmünd.
M9/332 Dmk. Schönbaumfelds
Sohn, Wien
M9/333 Alfred Simet,
Wien
M9/334 Augustin Prager, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/335 R. Kreisel, Gablonz a.
N.
M9/336 W. Hobacher, Wien